en-USfr-CAes-MX

Roster for NAFTA Chapter 19 Binational Panels

CANADIAN
  MEXICAN
  U.S.

Roster for NAFTA Article 1904 Extraordinary Challenge Committees and Article 1905 Special Committees

CANADIAN
  MEXICAN
  U.S.

 


Roster for NAFTA Chapter 19 Binational Panels

CANADIAN

Alexandroff, Alan S.
Alvarez, Henri C.
Anissimoff, Serge
Barbeau, Jacques
Bernier, Ivan
Bradford, Meriel V.M.
Brown, Donald J.M.
Chiasson, Edward C.
Code, William E.
Cranker, Glenn A.
Cuming, Ronald C.C.
Dearden, Richard G.
Fleming, Donald J.
Foran, Frank R.
Freedman, Martin H.
Gauthier, Paule
Goldie, D. Michael
Goldman, Calvin S.
Halliday, Anthony
Heenan, Roy L.
Hines W. Roy

Irish, Maureen
LaBarge, Paul
Lacoste, Gérald
LeBlanc, Sylvio A.
Macleod, Alan D.
MacMillan, Kathleen E.
McKelvey, E. Neil
McKercher, Donald S.
McRae, Donald M.
Mullan, David J.
Paterson, Robert, K.
Pilkington, Marilyn L.
Potter, Simon
Richard, John D.
Smith, T.B.
Swick, Brenda C.
Trakman, Leon E.
Tyler, Wilhelmina K.
Vogel, Shawna K.
Winham, Gilbert R.

MEXICAN

Adame Goddard, Jorge
Angulo Parra, Carlos
Arratibel Salas, Luis Gustavo
Arreola Baranda, Juan Carlos
Arrocha, William
Avila De La Torre, Ricardo
Baillet, Alvaro
Castañeda Sabido, Alejandro
Contreras Vaca, Francisco José
Cortina Velarde, Francisco J.
Cuadra y Moreno, Héctor
De Los Reyes Alvarado, Yolanda
Elwood, Bryan

Enríquez Sánchez, Raymundo
Fix Fierro, Héctor
García Corral, Hernán
Magallón Gómez, Eduardo
Ogarrio Ramírez, Alejandro
Ortega Gomez, Armando
Patiño Manffer, Ruperto
Pereznieto Castro, Leonel
Reyes De La Torre, Luz Elena
Uruchurtu Chavarín, Gustavo
Vázquez Robles, Miguel Angel
Veytia Palomino, Hernany

U.S.

Alford, William P.
Anderson, Elizabeth B.
Baker, Steven W.
Bjorklund, Andrea Kay
Bogard, Lawrence J.
Buys, Cindy Galway
Cohen, David M.
Connelly, Warren E.
Cooper, Gary Curtis
Dennin, Joseph F.
Esch, Michael D.
Esserman, Susan G.
Farrell, Edward J.
Fenton, Howard N.
Gerchick, Lisa Koteen
Hayes, Edward T.
Hodgson, Mélida N.
Joelson, Mark René
Kamarck, Lynn G.
Kaye, D. Michael
Kennedy, Kevin C.
Lichtenstein, Cynthia Crawford
Liebman, Joseph I.
Louie, Peggy Chaplin

Lutz, Robert E.
Magnus, John R.
Malashevich, Bruce P.
McGill, Brian E.
Melnbrencis, Velta A.
Morante, Thomas F.
Perez, Antonio Fidel
Plaine, Daniel J.
Pomeranz, Morton
Powell, Stephen Joseph
Rachlin, Lauren D.
Ragosta, John A.
Ries, Martha
Rosch, Maureen
Ruggeri, Robert E.
Sandstrom, Mark R.
Schmidt, Susan Marie
Schwartz, David M.
Toupin, James
Trossevin, Marguerite E.
Verrill, Jr., Charles Owen
Walders, Lawrence R.
Yocis, David A.

 

Roster for NAFTA Article 1904 Extraordinary Challenge Committees and Article 1905 Special Committees

CANADIAN

Desjardins, Alice
Evans, John M.
Heatherington, Mary
Hunt, Constance
Richard, John D.

U.S.

Adams, Honorable Arlin M.
Getzendanner, Honorable Susan
O'Connor, Honorable Sandra Day
Pratt, Honorable George C.
Renfrew, Honorable Charles B.