Roster for NAFTA Chapter 19 Binational Panels

CANADIAN
  MEXICAN
  U.S.

Roster for NAFTA Article 1904 Extraordinary Challenge Committees and Article 1905 Special Committees

CANADIAN
  MEXICAN
  U.S.

Roster for NAFTA Chapter 19 Binational Panels

CANADIAN

Barutciski, Milos
Beaubien, Susan D.
Bedard, Benjamin P.
Blais, Pierre
Bondy, Christophe
Broude, Tomer
Brown, Catherine A.
Cadieux, René
Campbell, A. Neil
Cicchetti, Tina M.
Cochlin, Christopher J.
Colas, Bernard
Collins, David
Conlin, Paul David
Côté, Charles-Emmanuel
Dalphond, Pierre J.
Dattu, Riyaz
de Mestral, Armand
Feldman, Elaine
Fitzgerald, Alison G.
Garnons-Williams, Wayne D.
Gélinas, Fabien
Goldman, Calvin S.
Goldman, Jesse I.
Harrison, Martha L.
Herman, Lawrence L.
Hopkins, Julie G.
Hughes, Valerie
Hunter, Lawson A.W.
Irish, Maureen
Kaufman Levin, Dunniela R.
Kent, Christopher J.
Kronby, Matthew
Kubrick, Geoffrey C.

Lambert, Nicolas C.G.
Leach, Stephen A.
Lespérance, Annie
Lévesque, Céline
Masse, Martin G.
McGivern, Brendan
Millar, W. Jack
Nappert, Sophie
Nelder-Corvari, Carol
Néron, Robert
Newcombe, Andrew
Ogilvy, James A.
Oppal, Wally
Pearson, Darrel H.
Potter, Simon V.
Ranieri, Nick W.
Rolland, François
Routhier, Vincent
Sardinha, Elsa
Savoie, Pierre-Olivier
Sills, Mark N.
Somers, Gregory
Steger, Debra
Stobo, Gerald H.
Swick, Brenda C.
Swords, Colleen C.
Thomas, Chantal
Thomas, Jeffrey S.
Todgham Cherniak, Cynthia Beth
Trakman, Leon E.
Tyler, Wilhelmina K.
von Finckenstein, Konrad
Walker, Reagan
Whitsitt, Elizabeth

MEXICAN

Adame Goddard, Jorge
Angulo Parra, Carlos
Arratibel Salas, Luis Gustavo
Arreola Baranda, Juan Carlos
Arrocha, William
Avila De La Torre, Ricardo
Baillet, Alvaro
Castañeda Sabido, Alejandro
Contreras Vaca, Francisco José
Cortina Velarde, Francisco J.
Cuadra y Moreno, Héctor
De Los Reyes Alvarado, Yolanda
Elwood, Bryan

Enríquez Sánchez, Raymundo
Fix Fierro, Héctor
García Corral, Hernán
Magallón Gómez, Eduardo
Ogarrio Ramírez, Alejandro
Ortega Gomez, Armando
Patiño Manffer, Ruperto
Pereznieto Castro, Leonel
Reyes De La Torre, Luz Elena
Uruchurtu Chavarín, Gustavo
Vázquez Robles, Miguel Angel
Veytia Palomino, Hernany

U.S.

Baisburd, Yohai
Baltzan, Elizabeth Virginia
Birch, Nicholas J.
Bjorklund, Andrea
Bogard, Lawrence J.
Boyle-Lewicki, Edna
Claeys, Stephen James
Colares, Juscelino F.
Connelly, Warren E.
DeFrancesco, Robert
Esch, Michael D.
Gantz, David A. 
Herrmann, John
Hodgson, Melida N.
Kamarck, Lynn

Kaye, D. Michael
Liebman, Joseph
Louie, Peggy Chaplin
Lyons, James M.
Magnus, John
Manzanares, Elsa
Okun, Deanna Tanner
Pickard, Daniel B.
Powell, Stephen J.
Ruggeri, Robert E.
Schwartz, David M.
Smith, Jennifer Michele
Staley, Mary Tuck
Streatfeild, Christine M.
Toupin, James

Roster for NAFTA Article 1904 Extraordinary Challenge Committees and Article 1905 Special Committees

CANADIAN

Desjardins, Honourable Alice
Evans, Honourable John M.
Hetherington, Honourable Mary
Hunt, Honourable Constance
Richard, Honourable John D.

U.S.

Bryson, Honorable William C.
Getzendanner, Honorable Susan
Michel, Honorable Paul R.
Pratt, Honorable George C.
Prost, Honorable Sharon